By offering its Customers a complex approach in optimization of financial costs and time spending, PASHA Bank introduces the best forms and standards of banking services that facilitate and accelerate the implementation of essential transactions. Among such is Internet Banking - a modern, comfortable and effective set of banking services which ensures maximum speed and reliability in carrying out online financial operations.
The Customer thus gets a remote access to his/her accounts and the opportunity to carry out payments and many other transactions earlier possible only at the offices of the Bank. The information, introduced by the Customer, as well as all online transactions are protected with modern certified software, thus ensuring the full safety of the Customer in the use of Internet Banking.