Online queue service has been temporarily suspended
• During the pandemic, customers' access to the branch has been limited. For this reason, discrepancies may occur at the times indicated in the online queue.
PASHA Bank attaches high importance to growth of customer convenience and customer satisfaction through adoption and development of Distance Banking products.
B2B Platform
Country's leading corporate bank-PASHA Bank in cooperation with its business partners pioneered another innovative B2B project in Azerbaijan's financial market.
Internet Banking
Customers benefit from managing banking operations remotely through distance technologies without visiting the branches.
ATM services
Possibility to manage card based operations for customers, visitors and employees of entities in 24/7 mode.
PASHA Bank offers you a simple and affordable way to transfer funds via MilliÖN payment terminals, which are located in public areas across Azerbaijan
For additional information please contact PASHA Bank Business Centers, Contact Center at (994 12) 496 50 04 /*8123 or email address.