We made your daily interactions with the bank a lot easier. Check out our new Online Banking Experience! Log in
PASHA Bank offers its customers bank cards on MasterCard and Visa international payment systems that operate in up to 200 countries. The Bank provides additional opportunities and value added services to its cardholders.
PASHA Bank is pleased to advise for selection of the following credit and debit cards depending on the particular needs of customers.
Payroll (salary) cards
Payroll (salary) cards are the cards used by employers for payment of salaries, bonuses and other like compensations to their employees.
Customs Card
Customs Card is used for payment taxes and duties in customs terminals only in the territory of the Republic of Azerbaijan.
Corporate Card
Corporate Card is a credit card used by management and personnel of a company in business trips, for overheads and other administrative expenses related to the business activity of the company
Tacir kart is a card that allows payment of all business expenses to legal entities, as well as persons engaged in entrepreneurial activities without opening a legal entity.